Directory

Whether you're looking for the contact information of a specific person or you just want to put a face to the name, you've reached the right place.

Senior Leadership Team




Program Managers

Rayleen Bingham

Section 8 Program Manager

903-813-3521


Evan Brown

WAP Program Manager

903-813-3526


Lori Cannon, CPA

Financial Consultant to the Board

903-893-2161


CJ Durbin-Higgins

Public Safety Program Manager

903-813-3552



Kenisha Golston

CEAP/CSBG Program Manager

903-813-3553


Molly Guard

GIS & Planning Program Manager

903-813-3527


Janet Karam

ADRC Program Manager

903-813-3581


Rodrigo Muyshondt

AAA Financial Manager

903-813-3518



Virginia Rhodes

Senior Corps Program Manager

903-813-3574



Program Staff

Deborah Adams

Managing Local Ombudsman

903-813-3578


Ashley Barrera

Energy Services Specialist

903-813-3545


Shawnee Bartlett

I&R Specialist

903-813-3546


Holly Booth

Care Coordination Specialist

903-813-3503



Mary Browning-Rodriguez

Database Management Specialist

903-813-3582


Terry Carr

Energy Services Specialist

903-813-3502


Christen Chaffin

Section 8 Program Specialist

903-813-3536


Dana Colston

Energy Services Program Assistant

903-813-3541



Stephanie Davidson

Public Safety Specialist

903-813-3509


Jeannie Davis

Section 8 Program Specialist

903-813-3525


Beth Eggar

Public Safety Specialist

903-813-3551


Krystal Fox



Anita Haliburton

I&R Specialist

903-813-3548


Miranda Harp

Certified Staff Ombudsman

903-813-3578


Vicky Hestand

Senior Corps Specialist

903-813-3587


Lori Holcombe

Caregiver Specialist

903-813-3347



Judy Hunt

Information & Referral Specialist

903-813-3505


Mandy Krebs

Care Coordination Specialist

903-813-3507


Bill McCormick

Benefits Counseling Specialist

903-583-3336 x4103


Adam McGinnis

Inspector

903-813-3591



Cory Morris

Inspector

903-813-3528


Carol Noreen

Energy Services Program Specialist

903-813-3588


Sophia Pedraza

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

903-813-3535


Sandy Phelps

ADRC Receptionist

903-813-3559



Melinda Sinor

I&R Specialist

903-813-3571


Vicki Stover

Accounting & Finance Specialist

903-813-3534


Stevi Stowers

Energy Services Specialist

903-813-3348


Brianna Sundberg

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

903-813-3538



Sheila Vaughn

Benefits Counseling Specialist

903-813-3580


Nathan Voight

Professional Technical Specialist

903-813-3557


Jennifer Weatherford

ADRC Outreach Specialist

903-813-3586


Jim Welch

Money Management Specialist

903-813-3572



Marsha Wilson

ADRC Navigator

903-813-3596