Directory

Whether you're looking for the contact information of a specific person or you just want to put a face to the name, you've reached the right place.

Senior Leadership Team




Program Managers

Rayleen Bingham

Section 8 Program Manager

903-893-2161 x3521


Evan Brown

WAP Program Manager

903-893-2161 x3526


Mary Browning-Rodriguez

2-1-1 Program Manager

903-893-2161 x3582


Beth Eggar

9-1-1 Program Manager

903-893-2161 x3551



Kenisha Golston

CEAP/CSBG Program Manager

903-893-2161 x3553


Catherine Krantz

Program Planner

903-893-2161 x3565


Rodrigo Muyshondt

AAA Financial Manager

903-893-2161 x3518


Virginia Rhodes

AmeriCorps Seniors Program Manager

903-893-2161 x3574



Marsha Wilson

ADRC Program Manager

903-893-2161 x3596



Program Staff

Deborah Adams

Managing Local Ombudsman

903-893-2161 x3578


Ashley Barrera

Energy Services Specialist

903-893-2161 x3545


Shawnee Bartlett

Database Management Specialist

903-893-2161 x3546


Holly Booth

Care Coordination Specialist

903-893-2161 x3503



Michelle Brown

Energy Services Specialist

903-893-2161 x3600


Terry Carr

Energy Services Specialist

903-893-2161 x3502


Christen Chaffin

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

903-893-2161 x3538


Dana Colston

Energy Services Program Assistant

903-893-2161 x3541



Caylee Conger

ADRC Housing Volunteer

903-893-2161 x3586


Michael Costello

Energy Services Specialist

903-893-2161 x3601


Jeannie Davis

Section 8 Program Specialist

903-893-2161 x3525


Anita Haliburton

I&R Specialist

903-893-2161 x3548



Miranda Harp

Public Safety Specialist

903-893-2161 x3552


Vicky Hestand

AmeriCorps Seniors Specialist

903-893-2161 x3587


Judy Hunt

Information & Referral Specialist

903-893-2161 x3505


Mandy Krebs

Care Coordination Specialist

903-893-2161 x3507



Diana Leggett

Ombudsman Specialist

903-893-2161 x3508


Bill McCormick

Benefits Counseling Specialist

903-583-1264 x2


Bobbie McDonald

CSBG Casework Specialist

903-893-2161 x3591


Cody Miller

Inspector

903-893-2161 x3528



Mailinh Nguyen

Regional Project Coordinator

903-893-2161 x3529


Carol Noreen

Energy Services Program Specialist

903-893-2161 x3588


Sophia Pedraza

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

903-893-2161 x3535


Sandy Phelps

ADRC Receptionist

903-893-2161 x3586



Jacob Samford

Weatherization Assistance Program Specialist

903-893-2161 x3530


Melinda Sinor

I&R Specialist

903-893-2161 x3571


Stevi Stowers

Energy Services Specialist

903-893-2161 x3348


Alison Tesney

I&R Specialist

903-893-2161 x3533



Sheila Vaughn

Benefits Counseling Specialist

903-893-2161 x3580


Nathan Voight

Professional Technical Specialist

903-893-2161 x3557


Amy Willits

Section 8 Housing Specialist

903-893-2161 x3536