Directory

Whether you're looking for the contact information of a specific person or you just want to put a face to the name, you've reached the right place.

Senior Leadership Team




Program Managers

Rayleen Bingham

Section 8 Program Manager

903-813-3521


Evan Brown

WAP Program Manager

903-813-3526


Mary Browning-Rodriguez

2-1-1 Program Manager

903-813-3582


Kenisha Golston

CEAP/CSBG Program Manager

903-813-3553



Molly Guard

GIS & Planning Program Manager

903-813-3527


Rodrigo Muyshondt

AAA Financial Manager

903-813-3518


Virginia Rhodes

Senior Corps Program Manager

903-813-3574


Marsha Wilson

ADRC Program Manager

903-813-3596




Program Staff

Deborah Adams

Managing Local Ombudsman

903-813-3578


Ashley Barrera

Energy Services Specialist

903-813-3545


Shawnee Bartlett

Database Management Specialist

903-813-3546


Holly Booth

Care Coordination Specialist

903-813-3503



Nick Brown

Inspector

903-813-3569


Terry Carr

Energy Services Specialist

903-813-3502


Christen Chaffin

Section 8 Program Specialist

903-813-3536


Dana Colston

Energy Services Program Assistant

903-813-3541



Stephanie Davidson, CFM

Public Safety Specialist

903-813-3509


Jeannie Davis

Section 8 Program Specialist

903-813-3525


Beth Eggar

Public Safety Specialist

903-813-3551


Krystal Fox

Energy Services Specialist

903-813-3517



Anita Haliburton

I&R Specialist

903-813-3548


Miranda Harp

Caregiver Specialist

903-813-3347


Vicky Hestand

Senior Corps Specialist

903-813-3587


Judy Hunt

Information & Referral Specialist

903-813-3505



Mandy Krebs

Care Coordination Specialist

903-813-3507


Bill McCormick

Benefits Counseling Specialist

903-583-3336 x4103


Bobbie McDonald

Casework Specialist

903-813-3591


Cory Morris

Inspector

903-813-3528



Carol Noreen

Energy Services Program Specialist

903-813-3588


Sophia Pedraza

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

903-813-3535


Sandy Phelps

ADRC Receptionist

903-813-3559


Melinda Sinor

I&R Specialist

903-813-3571



Vicki Stover

Accounting & Finance Specialist

903-813-3534


Stevi Stowers

Energy Services Specialist

903-813-3348


Brianna Sundberg

FSS/Homeownership Coordinator

903-813-3538


Alison Tesney

I&R Specialist

903-813-3533



Janice Thorne

Money Management Specialist

903-813-3572


Sheila Vaughn

Benefits Counseling Specialist

903-813-3580


Nathan Voight

Professional Technical Specialist

903-813-3557


Jennifer Weatherford

ADRC Outreach Specialist

903-813-3586



Amy Willits

ADRC Navigator

903-813-3581